PublisherEdipresse Asia
TitleTatler
CountryPan-Asia
Tatler / magazine magazine
The essential guide to the very best in life: the Asian editions of Tatler cover everything from the best events, fine dining and the most glamorous people, to international fashion and luxury travel.
FrequencySee the chart below for details
CirculationSee the chart below for details
SourcePublisher
Readership822.500
SourcePublisher
EDITIONFREQUENCYREADERSHIPCIRCULATION
Hong Kong TatlerMonthly174.92534.985
Shangliu TatlerMonthly822.500164.500
Macau Tatler Quarterly - 4 issues/year 150.80028.000
Taiwan TatlerMonthly175.00035.000
Singapore TatlerMonthly80.00017.500
Malaysia TatlerMonthly70.17010.909
Thailand TatlerMonthly411.42455.900
Philippines TatlerMonthly158.00655.436
Indonesia TatlerMonthly325.00065.000
SPECIAL ISSUES Shangliu TatlerISSUE DATES
Mar/Apr01/03/2018
June/July01/06/2018
Sep/Oct01/09/2018
Dec/Jan01/12/2018